JavaScript Disabled. For a better experience on this website please enable JavaScript in your browser.
1241 Kennedy Boulevard | Bayonne, NJ 07002 | Phone: (201) 437-4545 | Fax: (201) 437-6013
Home Backtrack
  • About
  • Save Marist NJ Contributors

Save Marist NJ Contributors

Below are the donors to the Save Marist NJ Campaign as of May 1, 2017. This list will be updated periodically as donations continue to come in. For more information, call the school at 201-437-4545. 

Number of Anonymous Donations: 36

Alumni Contributors

Class of 1958

Mr. John D. Polakowski '58
Mr. Michael P. Stupinski '58
Mr. Lewis F. Haskins '58
Mr. John Dwyer '58
Mr. William V. Attardi '58
Mr. Michael McGonigle '58
Mr. Martin V. Smith '58

Class of 1959

Mr. Ray P. Farley ’59
Kenneth R. Fiscella, M.D. '59
Mr. Jeffrey W. Mitchell '59
Mr. John McCormick '59
Mr. Joseph B. Giesler '59
Mr. Joseph D. Cron '59
Mr. Richard Unish '59
Mr. Charles A. Schlegel '59
Mr. Ned Gaffney ’59
Mr. Edward W. Reuter '59
Mr. Charles Moersdorf ’59
Mr. Frederick Link ’59
Mr. John S. Petronick '59
Mr. Peter Fabriele '59
Mr. Ed Loftus '59

Class of 1960

Mr. Robert P. Grabowski '60
Mr. Robert E. Dalton '60
Mr. Thomas J. Meehan '60
Mr. Paul D. Donnelly '60
Mr. Eugene M. DeHaven '60
Mr. Robert P. Grabowski '60
Mr. William MacCormack '60
Mr. John Precheur ’60
Anthony N. DeMaria, M.D. '60
Mr. John M. Ives '60

Class of 1961

Mr. James P. Mahon '61
Mr. Ronald V. Kavanagh '61
Mr. Joseph C. Imhof '61
Mr. D. Matthew O'Leary '61
Charles J. Cicchetti, Ph.D. '61
Mr. Joseph A. Monahan '61
Mr. Joseph C. Imhof '61
Mr. Richard W. Mulvaney '61
Mr. Robert Paradine '61
Patricia A DeMarco '61
Mr. Charles Aleksiewicz '61
Rev. Eugene P. Squeo '61
Mr. John Hansen '61
Mr. Robert Kucenski '61
Mr. Theodore F. Jabubowski '61
Mr. Robert J Fiore '61

Class of 1962

Mr. Joseph C. Bonner '62
Mr. Walter J. Stupinski '62
Mr. Don Fiscella '62
Msgr. William J Fadrowski '62
Mr. Timothy W. Hearns '62
Mr. Mark A. McNulty '62
Mr. Paul Roskos '62

Class of 1963

Mr. Thomas F. Stapleton '63
Mr. Vito A. Gallo '63
Mr. Matthew C. Zebrowski '63
Mr. Frank T. Carpenter '63
Mr. Vito J. Sanzo '63
Mr. Thomas Boruch '63
Mr. Andrew Ciok '63

Class of 1964

Mr. Charles Lindholm '64
Lt. Col. Anthony Raniszewski, USMC '64 (Ret.)
Mr. John J. O'Donnell '64
Mr. Russell W. Dorn, Jr. '64
Mr. Joseph V. Doria Jr. '64

Class of 1965

Mr. John B. Wilson '65
Mr. Michael A. Colicchio '65
Mr. Christopher L. Szymczak '65
Mr. Robert W. Betz '65
Mr. Thomas Catlaw '65
Mr. Dennis J. O'Brien '65
Mr. Richard McBride '65
Timothy P. Sullivan, MD '65
Mr. Joseph G. Tagliareni '65
Mr. Dennis J. O'Brien '65
Mr. Robert P. Gebrian '65
Mr. Terrence J. O'Connor '65
Mr. Patrick Murphy '65
Mr. Francis X. MacKinney '65
Mr. Robert J. Fertal '65
Mr. Robert Rosa ’65
Mr. William M. Keogh '65
Mrs. Freddie and Mr. Vin Scelsa '65
Mr. Gerard T. Desmond '65
Mr. Thomas M. Fitzgerald '65
Mr. Robert J. Di Nicola '65
Mr. Arthur McGuire '65
Mr. Gregory Druback '65

Class of 1966

Mr. Thomas Ruane '66
Mr. James Minotto '66
Mr. Joseph Jaros '66
Mr. Jerome Haggart '66
Cesar V. Nolasco, MD '66
Mr. John O' Neill '66
Mr. Robert Molloy '66
Mr. Kenneth D. Brown '66
Mr. Chester Anson '66
Mr. Thomas Waclawik '66
Mr. Joseph Gannon '66
Mr. Brian Codd '66

Class of 1967

Mr. Patrick D. Dorgan '67
Mr. Gerard J. Dell'Orto '67
Mr. William C. Bastan '67
Mr. Michael J. Missaggia '67
Mr. Philip Pulcini '67
Mr. Michael Serpico '67
Mr. Roger A. Grego '67
Mr. Thomas Raslowsky '67
Mr. Richard J. Sinton '67
Mr. Walter I. Koprowski, Jr. '67
Mr. Carl F. Parente '67
Mr. John F. McCoy '67
Mr. Michael O'Brien '67
Mr. Charles Trapp ’67
Mr. James D. Faix '67

Class of 1968

Mr. Robert Janko '68
Mr. Robert P. O'Connor '68
Mr. Dennis J. Hayden '68
Mr. Gregory J. Czerwienski '68
Mr. James F. Kelly '68
Mr. Louis P. Healey '68
Mr. Michael P. Kelly '68
Mr. Dennis J. Hayden '68
Mr. John R. Ruggirello '68
Mr. Raymond J. Kowalski '68
Paul Consiglio, LTC, USAR (ret) '68
Thomas De Luca Esq. '68

Class of 1969

Mr. Kevin Hart '69
Mr. Gerard M. Ruane '69
Mr. Gilbert T. Garofalo '69
Mr. Joseph C. Amato '69
Mr. Peter D'Erchia '69
Mr. Raymond Donovan '69
Mr. Anthony W. Staltari '69
Mr. Thomas S. Fee '69
Mr. Neil L. Esposito '69
Mr. Joseph Amato '69
Mr. William Ricci '69
Mr. James K. Iorio '69
Mr. Peter J Visone '69
Mr. Gregory Brennan '69
Mr. James J. Mullin Jr. '69
Mr. Francis X. McGovern '69

Class of 1970

Mr. Albert Kowalski '70
Mr. Thomas G. Murphy '70
Mr. Thomas E. Casserly '70
Mr. John L. Shields '70
Mr. Thomas J. Gallo '70
Mr. John Muzikowski '70

Class of 1971

Mr. Robert M. Egan '71
Mr. Mark G. Sloan '71
Mr. Thomas G. Bogart '71
Mr. Robert G. Kelly '71
Mr. Frank Longo ’71
Mr. Thomas Solecki '71
Mr. Ores Paholezuk '71
Mr. Terrence P. Ruane '71
Mr. Brian F. Dagelewicz '71
Mr. Dean LaBate '71
Mr. Richard O'Brien '71
Mr. Leo Smith Jr. '71
Mr. Peter Bitwinski '71
Mr. John M. Lisa '71
Mr. Paul Soriero '71

Class of 1972

Mr. Lawrence V. Langan '72
Mr. James Harkness '72
Mr. Craig M. Eckert '72
Mr. John Haschak, III '72
Mr. Robert C. Wagner '72
Mr. William A. Goodhart '72
Mr. Mark T. Whaley '72
Mr. John Belasco '72
Mr. Robert Klose '72
Mr. Richard C. Melando '72
Vincent J. Serafino M.D. '72
Mr. Paul Juniewicz '72
Mr. Thomas Mulligan '72
Mr. Francis Cashman '72

Class of 1973

Mr. William P. Olsen '73
Mr. Stephen C. Mariski '73
Mr. John F. Plaskon '73
Mr. Peter J. Furka '73
Mr. Robert A. Salerno '73
Mr. Ron Kucenski '73
Mr. Joseph L. DeChristofano '73

Class of 1974

Mr. Dennis E. Byrne '74
Mr. Michael E. O'Rourke '74
Mr. Richard J. Gotch '74
Mr. John F Trigo ’74
Mr. David Sloan '74
Mr. Louis Squitieri '74
Mr. & Mrs. Patrick & Kathy Costello '74
Mr. Robert Muzikowski '74
Mr. Patrick Forker '74
Mr. Peter Soriero '74

Class of 1975

Mr. Michael V. Costello '75
Mr. Vincent F. Bennett '75
Mr. Charles M. Fiumefreddo, III '75
Mr. John A. Meyer '75
Mr. Robert J. Carney '75

Class of 1976

Mr. Patrick J. Nilan '76
Mr. Michael Durso '76
Mr. Tom Finch ’76
Mr. Christopher J. Nolan '76
Mr. Michael S. Kroeper '76
Dr. Terence Braden III '76
Mr. Kenneth Laconti '76

Class of 1977

Mr. Timothy J. Farrell '77
Mr. Walter G. Lezynski '77
Mr. Donald F. O'Brien '77
Mr. Robert Lesiak '77
Mr. Scott Eckert '77
Hon. Vincent A. Signorile '77
Mr. Joseph Vena '77

Class of 1978

August D. Pellegrini Jr., D.D.S. '78
Mr. John M. Valdora Jr. '78
Mr. Nicholas Corrado, Jr. '78
Mr. Christopher J. Sekel '78
Ms. Theresa Rogozenski P '78
Mr. William Surdovel '78
Mr. William Lucy '78
Mr. Kevin Hefferan '78
Mr. Michael Cavuoto '78

Class of 1979

Mr. Joseph A. Vatalaro '79
Mr. Robert J. Bender '79
Mr. Robert J. Murray '79
Mr. Richard Macon '79

Class of 1980

Mr. & Mrs. Nicholas Benedetto '80
Mr. Joseph G. Portela '80
Mr. John J. Merkovsky '80

Class of 1981

Mr. William E. Sinnicki '81
Mr. Thomas A. Perricane '81
Mr. Mark M. Kernodle '81
Mr. Ronald Clemente '81
Mr. Michael F. Coviello '81
Mr. Mark A. Feniello '81
Ms. Carmen Cristantiello '81
Mr. Antonio Azzellini '81

Class of 1982

Mr. Anthony Petrocci, Jr. '82
Mr. Christopher J. Gill '82
Mr. Michael Hurley '82
Mr. Tom Considine '82

Class of 1983

Mr. Chris A. Plunkett '83

Class of 1984

Mr. Joseph G. Brauner '84
Hon. Gary G. La Pelusa, Sr. '84

Class of 1985

Mr. Michael J. Soranno '85
Mr. William D. Buckley '85
Mr. Michael Policastro '85

Class of 1986

Mr. Mark Lillis '86

Class of 1987
Class of 1988

Mr. Philip S. Tobey '88
Mr. Eugene Costello '88
Mr. Victor M. Lucciola '88

Class of 1989

Mr. Andrew G. Prokop, III '89

Class of 1990

Mr. Thomas Kernodle '90
Ms. Lauren Gohde '90
Mr. Ricardo Kaulessar '90
Ms. Lori Cieckiewicz '90
Mr. Tony Lucignano '90
Ms. Karin Jakubowski '90
Mr. Donald White '90

Class of 1991

Mr. Ralph Esposito '91
Ms. Monica Russo-Alesi '91
Ms. Erin Coyne-Kochanski ’91
Ms. Grisel Reyes- Toledo '91
Mr. Jamal Marshall '91

Class of 1992

Mrs. Maria Varano-Morris '92
Mr. William Consovoy ’92

Class of 1993

John H. Gamble '93 & Janether Gamble 

Class of 1994

Mr. Kenneth A. Belasco '94
Mr. Craig J. Carbone '94
Ms. Stacy Jaryno '94

Class of 1995

Mr. Tyrone N. Manning '95
Mr. Alan Tatusko '95

Class of 1996

Ms. Michelle Masonet '96
Mr. Jose M. Rosario '96

Class of 1997

Ms. Patricia J. Bradley '97
The Ona Family (In memory of our Loving brother Marcelo A Ona '97)

Class of 1998

Ms. Stephanie E. Bolasci '98
Ms. Angela Ramos '98
David and Sandra Martinez '98

Class of 1999

Mr. Anthony Ponder '99
Ms. Amy N. Vida '99
Ms. Melissa Ona ’99
Mr. Byron Curry '99
Mr. Michael Auciello '99

Class of 2000

Mr. John A. Plesniarski '00
Ms. Nicole Paul '00
Mr. David Green Jr. '00
Mr. Thomas Finnegan '00

Class of 2001

Mr. Sergio Capursi '01
Ms. Adriana J. Andujar '01
Ms. Denise M. Ridley '01
Ms. Asante R. Adler '01
Ms. Karen Bradley ’01
Mr. Christian Ona ’01
Mr. Chris Baker '01
Ms. Erica Walker '01
Ms. Yuri Casais-Dias ’01
Ms. Megan Miller '01

Class of 2002

Ms. Jameka Gaston '02
Mr. Gilbert Sesio '02
Mr. Michael Grego '02
Ms. De Nere Postell '02
Mr. Faraaz Ishmael '02
Mr. Clayton Davis ’02
Ms. Victoria Caldwell '02
Ms. Katanni Bramhan '02
Ms. Jennifer Paladini ’02
Ms. Tiffany L. Clarke '02
Mr. George Casseus '02

Class of 2003

Ms. Tiffany McQueary ’03
Mr. Christopher Cotto ’03
Mr. Darwin Ona ’03
Ms. Marlen Gonzalez '03
Ms. Jennifer Limpin '03
Mr. Kristofher Beralo '03
Ms. Joelle Velasco '03

Class of 2004

Ms. Patrice Maynard '04

Class of 2005

Ms. Renee Vales, B.S.N. '05
Ms. April Venable ’05
Ms. Christine Limpin '05

Class of 2006

Ms. Viannca Velez ’06
Mr. Sellman Walker ’06
Ms. Allegra Minus ’06
Ms. Marissa O'Connell '06
Ms. Lunice Alliance '06
Mr. Derk Paton '06

Class of 2007

Mr. Dwight Jones '07
Ms. Kimberly Revilleza '07
Ms. Olivya Wilson ’07
William J. Lubnewski & Ms. Victoria Lubnewski '07
Mr. Mike Power '07

Class of 2008

Ms. Jessica Cordova '08
Ms. Eufalis Perez '08
Mr. Matthew R. Francisco '08
Ms. Cristina Centeno '08
Ms. Caceli Bernacett '08

Class of 2009

Ms. I'mani T. Wicks '09
Ms. Abigail J. Calderon '09
Ms. Eustacia King '09
Ms. Cheresse Malagad '09
Mr. Terrell Person '09
Mr. Thomas Ward '09

Class of 2010

Ms. Brittany Rojas '10
Ms. Keysha Dacasin '10
Ms. Chelsea Williams-Diggs '10
Mr. Inigo Hermann '10
Ms. Melissa Vazquez ’10
Ms. Chelsea Williams-Diggs '10

Class of 2011

Mr. Christopher Rubio '11

Class of 2012

Ms. Nicole Villavicencio '12
Ms. Catherine Weening '12
Ms. Joanna M. Reyes '12
Ms. Luh-Anne Malagad ’12
Mr. Jeffrey DePoalo ’12
Ms. Zelina Fajardo '12
Mr. Sean Kahle '12

Class of 2013

Ms. Sylvia Riley '13
Mr. Anthony Nieto '13
Mr. Jedd Marquez '13
Mr. Kwame Greer-Williams '13

Class of 2014

Mr. Christopher Sasso '14

Class of 2015

Mr. Matthew Cabrera '15
Ms. Sabrina Lopes '15
Ms. Andrea Ibea '15

Class of 2016

Monica Estrellado '16

Class of 2017

Ms. Lydia Mossuto '17

Class of 2018

Mr. Bill Lin '18
Mr. Mickael-Phillipe Krommie ’18

Class of 2019

Ms. Camila Valencia '19
Mr. Bemin Shaker '19
Mr. Charlie Li '19
Ms. Ciara Castillo '19
Ms. Catherine Gregory '19

Class of 2020

Other Contributors

Richard L. Abbrecht Jr.
Jennifer Adams
Natalie Allen
Ms. Maria Alves
Mr. Francis P. Anderson
Robert Arcari
Anicia Ariza
Nancy Arroyo
Melis Atalay
Anthony Ayers
Marcella Baker
Leonor Balasia
Jean Baranello
Thomas Barton
Lisa Bello
Michael Bennett
Ms. Toniann Berrios
Kristy Bonner
Jean Brady
Mary & David Brancaccio
Alison Brennan
James & Catherine Brown
James Bucala
Denise Bumb
Gus Caamano
Elizabeth Cahill
Gladie Camarce
Mary Ellen Camatda
Luzviminda Cannon
Laura Caputo
Michael Carandang
Mildred Carbone
Aidan T. Carolan
Lucia Carrasquillo
Frank & Donna Caruso P '18
Kathryn Cassidy
Paz P. Chua
John J. Ciacciarelli
Mr. Louis J. Cirangle
Doris M. Clark
Brother Robert Clark, FMS
Patricia Clarritt
Marcia Collins
Rachel Collins
Joan Connolly
Darian Constantine
Ester Contreras
Ms. Patricia E. Conway
Br. David Cooney
Corinne Crowhurst
Andrew Cruz
Robert Cruz
Kelly Cullen
Marie Curry
John Czap
Rowena Dabu
Angela D'Agostino
Roxann DAlessio
E. G. D'Amato
Mr. Emmett Daly
Dianne C Danko
Carla DaSilva
John DeBenedetto
John T. Dedousis MD
Dan De Santa
Delores Del Grande
Jessie Del Rosario
Edith Del Toro
Mrs. Patricia DeMarco
Kathleen DeMaria
Natalya DeRobertis-Theye
Carmella DeSimone
Ms. Diane DeVeaux
Charles Dewey
William Diaz
Helene F. Dickinson ( In Memory of Partick Dickinson '83)
Deirdre Dickinson
Gail DiPietro
Ms. Vittoria Di Rosa
Olivia Dixon
James J. Doolan
Br. John Dunning F.M.S.
Jolanta Dziegiel
Miriam Eisenmenger
Daisy Fabian
Jim and Pat Fallon
Janice Farrell
Colleen Farrell
Stephanie Fazio
Madeline Felix-Chevere
Catherine Shull Fernald
James A. Ferruggiaro
Kathleen Figueroa
Jenn Figueroa Rivera
Washington & Jillian Flores
Maria Fonseca
Irene Francisco
Carlos Franco
Mallory Galbreath
Maureen C. Gallagher
Peggy Gallagher
Angelica Gallo
Chris Gammon
Gregory & Adele Gannon
Denise Gasbarro
Layla Genao
Cristina Gigler
Giuseppe Giglio
Margaret Gilbride
Joseph A. Glatz
Maria L Gonzalez
Ms. Linda Gonzalez
Sharnette M. Green
Johnnie & Jewel Gregory
Ms. Margaret Griesmeyer
Marie Grullon
Georgina Guarini
Mrs. Maureen Hagan
Tim Hagan
Douglas Hamel
Mrs. Lorraine Hansen
Dennis J. Hartnett
Amy Hawthorne
Chantelle Haynes
Tim Heine
Demetria Henderson
Kathleen Hennessey
Jessica Herrmann
John E. Higgins Jr.
Laverne Hobbs
James Hochberg
Raymond Holowienka
Andrea J. Holtz
Mr. Russell Holtz
Lubomir Jablonsky
Danna Jacobs
Steve Jaramillo
Joyce Jewelle
Charles and Patricia John
Erin Kahy
Faridah Karioki
Richard Karsten
Jeremy Kay
Robert & Ruth Kay
Ms. Marianne Kehoe
Jill Kelly
Thomas J. Kelly
Rebecca Kelly
Francis Kenny
John Kham
Lia King
Edward Kissling
Nancy Kist
Erin Kochanski
Valerie Kohn
Paul Krakoviak
Eddie Krische
Ms. Gail Kublinsky
Mary A. Kulish
Mr. John Kutsko
John La Pelusa
Paul & Phylliss Lavelle
Tylra Lee Cummings
Mr & Mrs. Lenzo
Yuliya Levina
Robert Lewis
Sherry Lichtman
Marianne Lloyd
JoAnn Longobardi
Mario & Rosa Lopes
Natalie Macdonald
Gilbert B. Malagad
Jackie Manning
Tyrone Manning
Angel Marenco
Mary Mari
Gail Marien
Amanda Marquinez
Jose Mas
Evelyn Masa-Villatoro
John and Loren Matkowski
Mr. Brian McCabe
Grace McCormick
Patricia McEvoy
Mr. Arthur McGuire
Mary Ann McKendry
Bro. James McKnight, FMS
Pamela McLaughlin
Shane McMorrow
Mark Medrano
Richard Melando
Mary Meluso
Pat Meluso
Phil Mezzina
Ms. Alice J. Miesnik
Shaina Miesnik
Ms. Stephanie L. Miesnik
Mr. Margaret & Frank J. Miesnik
Mr. John A. Miesnik
Jack Mika
Angela Miller
Natalie Allen & Chantell Mitchell
Donna Mitchell Iglesia
Emelyn Mitra
James Morgan
Virginia Moscone
Mr. & Mrs. Gerard Mossuto
Wendy Mossuto
Rosemary Muller
Mr. Henry Murad
Mr. Thomas Murphy
Phyllis Nagy
Vincent Nalupta
Earl Nemser
Tommi Nibbs
Mr. & Mrs. Richard Nieto P '18
Erika Nimbley
Rosa Nimbley
Griska Novicio
Justin O'Brien
Suzanne O'Brien
Carol O'Connor
Eugene O'Connell
Hon. Edward T. O'Connor
Patricia O' Hanlon Rush
Francis Okeefe
Ronald A. Oliver
Br. Kevin O'Neill, F.M.S.
Olga Onetti
Br. Dan O'Riordan
Milena Orozco
John Otchy
Violet Pagan
Allan A. Palanca
Denise & Jeff Palaski
Denelyn Patinio
Dorothy Pearlman
Mr. Frank J. Pellegrino
Megan Perez
Ruth Peters
Christopher Pina
Marisol Pineiro
Marianne Polowy
Laura J. Ponczek
Mrs. Clarissa P. Pormento
Grace Pormento-Gomez
Karen Pormento
Brian Poulin
Steve and Roberta Poulin
Michael Pressler
Raissa Prus
Mr. Matthew Puracchio
Cathy Pusczc
Mariella Quimoyog-Cruz
Jose Rebimbas
Robin Redeker
Tracy Reinholt
James V. Rescigna
Mr. Bill W. Reuter
Ms. Katherine Reuter
Michael Reynolds
John Riordan
Rhonda Ripley
Mary Alice Rippe
Michele Robertson
Mr. Anthony Romano
Noel Ruane
Louis A. Ruberton Jr.
Claudia T. Ruffin
Joseph Ryan
Andres Sanango
Tonya Sanderlin
Lourdes I. Santiago
Barbara Santoro
Steven Santos
Cosmo Sasso P ’14
Jennifer Schack-Baret
Br. Stephen Schlitte, F.M.S.
Todd Schobel
Rui Serra & Ana Serra
Stacey A. Severini
Maria D. Sevilla
Edward Shea
Janice Shindler
Ellen Simpao
James Sines
Mrs. Christine Smith
Gerald Smith
Lorena Sonsona
Stephen Spiewak
Ashley Spina
Kim Spiniello
Ms. Dorothy Stalter P' 17
Leo Standora
Frances Stanzione
Matthew St. Clair
Casey Stewart
Mary Ellen Stiehl
Jeff and Cindy Stowe
Cristiane Street
Kelly Sullivan
Dolores Swokla
Eileen M. Swokla
Donald Tagliareni
Daniel Tanguay
Jay Taylor
Malcom Thomas
Hazel Thompson
Grisel Toledo
Ms. Jan E. Tomasiewicz
Danitza (Dee) Torres
Nadine Torres
Jeanette Torres
Sigfredo Torres
Andres Treviño
Mrs. Teresita Tse
Jason Tse
Marie V Tunis
Jeannette Tutten
Wyndel Umbao
Mark Usarzewicz
Carlos Vaca
Josue Vasquez
Barbara Verdonck
Edythe Verdonck
Mrs. Lina Vovor
Paul Waldstein
Karin Walker
Ms. Renata Walker
Joan Walsh
Mary Walsh
Mr. Charles Weening
Ms. Charlene Wepner
Dona Marie Whitfield- Owens
Pat & Richard Wright
Lucia Zaccaria
Curtis Zagar
Peter Zaloom
Maureen Zavocki

 

Marist Lay Faculty Association
AwardsCircuit.com
Immaculate Conception High School
Jersey City Archery
Alpha Phi Omega National Service Fraternity (The Alpha Gamm
Saint Dominic Academy
All Saints Catholic Academy
St. Helen's Church Parish Outreach
Evergreen Electrical Construction Corp.
Union Catholic Regional High School
Old Bergen Church
Sisters of St. Joseph of Peace
Marist Brothers
Premier Woodwork LLC
Committee To Elect Gary La Pelusa
Sisto Funeral Home, Inc.
Mount Saint Michael Academy
SGE Transportation Consulting
Marist Brothers - Laredo
Biscuit Holdings
Prosurance Brokerage Associates
Nails by Lee
St. Joseph Regional High School
The English Fund
Grace Law Offices
Archbishop Molloy High School
Nails by Lee
Dennis J. Hartnett
St. Joseph Regional High School
Henry Murad
The English Fund - James L. English
Central Catholic High School - Patrick Hashem
Hudson Realty Abstract Co.
Associates in Cardiovascular Care P.A.
Marist Brother Community
The Committee to Elect Gary La Pelusa
West and East Scholars
ANJ LLC
Towers Electric LLC
St. Aloysius Elementary Academy
Diamond Hut Jewelers
Roselle Catholic
Saint Peter's Preparatory School
OLC School
Herberts Army Navy